2 Comments

admin Said,
November 9th, 2010 @11:59 am  

Best Buy
Monday – Sat 10:00 am – 9:00 pm
Sun 11:00 am – 6:00 pm

CIBC
Monday – Wednesday 9:30 am – 4:00 pm
Thursday, Friday 9:30 am – 7:00 pm
Saturday 9:30 am – 4:00 pm
Sunday 12:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Coast Capital Savings Credit Union
Monday – Thursday 9:30 am – 5:00 pm
Friday 9:30 am – 6:00 pm
Saturday 9:30 am – 3:00 pm

Fairway Market
Monday – Sunday 8:00 am – 10:00 pm

Romeo’s Restaurant
Sun – Thurs 11:00 am – 10:00 pm
Fri – Sat 11:00 am – 11:00 pm

Royal Bank of Canada – Westshore
Monday – Thursday 9:30 am – 4:30 pm
Friday 9:30 am – 5:00 pm
Saturday 9:30 am – 4:00 pm

Shoppers Drug Mart
Monday – Sunday 8:00 am – 12:00 am (midnight)

TD Canada Trust
Monday – Wednesday 8:00 am – 6:00 pm
Thursday – Friday 8:00 am – 8:00 pm
Saturday 8:00 am – 4:00 pm

Winners – HomeSense
Monday – Wednesday 9:30 am – 6:00 pm
Thursday – Friday 9:30 am – 9:00 pm
Saturday 9:30 am – 6:00 pm
Sunday 11:00 am – 5:00 pm

Vancouver City Saving
Tuesday – Thursday 9:30 am – 5:00 pm
Friday 9:30 am – 5:30 pm
Saturday 10:00 am – 3:00 pm
Closed: Sunday and Monday
All hours subject to change either permanently, seasonally or for special events.

mygif
admin Said,
November 9th, 2010 @12:00 pm  

Westshore Mall Store Directory

2945 Jacklin Road V9B 5E3
#1 Tailor 2 Fit 590-3336
A & W 391-9516
Ardene 877-606-4233 x 378
Bell World 391-9637
Bentley Leathers and Luggage 474-1903
Bootlegger / Ricki’s 474-2597
Brick, The 380-1133
BC Lotto Centre 474-4717
Buck or Two 474-3099
CIBC 391-2185
Carlton Cards 478-5256
Chatters Salon & Beauty Supply 478-5749
Classic Drycleaners 474-4525
Coast Capital Savings Credit Union 483-7000
(Quality) Cobbler 391-0344
Coles 478-3543
Elegance Nails 778-430-5409
Esso 474-6779
Exopitta 474-9949
Extreme 250-391-7656
Fairway Market Confidential
Flight Centre 391-9517
General Nutrition Centre 474-2261
Hiro Japan Express 478-9932
Island Ink Jet 474-2540
LaSenza 391-9742
Laura/Laura Petites 474-0162
Marks Work Wearhouse 474-1930
Marlin Travel 478-1113
Mayfair Flower Shop 388-5541
Monk’s Jewellers 474-3563
Moores Clothing for Men 380-9334
Mr Shears Hair Design 474-4141
Northern Reflections 474-4051
Orange Julius 474-1522
P C S Wireless/Telus Mobility 391-0668
Penningtons 391-4910
Peoples Jewellers 474-3249
Postal Outlet – Depot 4 – V9B 5E0 800.267.1177
Purdy’s 391-7565
Quilts Etc 250-388-0718
Quizno’s 391-8722
Reitmans 391-5984
Rogers Wireless 478-3912
Romeo’s Place 474-2121
Royal Bank of Canada 391-1000/1044
Sears Canada 474-4525
Serious Coffee 478-9790
Shoe Warehouse 478-1108
Shoppers Drug Mart 474-1114/3251
Signature BC Liquor Store 474-2208
Sport Mart 474-0897
Starbucks Coffee 474-3450
Subway 590-8255
Suzanne’s 478-3885
Taco Time 391-8670
TD Canada Trust 391-3450
The Athletes Foot 391-9140
The Source 391-1648
Tim Horton’s 478-6660
Westshore Dental Centre 474-2296
Winners – HomeSense 391-1829

Eastgate Centre
M & M Meat Shops 478-6565
Oak Bay Bikes – Westshore 250-590-6960
Rogers Video 478-8556
The UPS Store (Mail Boxes Etc.) 391-8802
Vancouver City Savings Branch #69 995-7573

Westshore Village
Best Buy 250-915-1177
Cob’s 250-478-1507
Marks Workwear House 250-474-1930
Noodle Box 383-3322
Papa Murphy’s 778-430-5410
Westshore Hearing Solution 250-590-3277

mygif
Leave Your Comments Below

Please Note: All comments will be hand modified by our authors so any unsuitable comments will be removed and you comments will be appreared after approved