1 Comment

admin Said,
October 26th, 2010 @11:02 am  

Southland Mall, Regina Store Directory

Children’s Wear
Please Mum 546-2258

Food Court
A & W 586-6227
Booster Juice 585-1080
Edo Japan 584-5998
Manchu Wok 585-7739
New York Fries 586-5021
Orange Julius 584-1061
Robin’s Donuts 584-1944
Subway 352-4435
Taco Time 586-7944

Footwear
Aldo 586-8722
Dawgs 585-0484
Marlers 585-1767
Naturalizer 584-3800
Payless ShoeSource 54-7999
Quarks 347-8092
SportChek 522-2200
Urban Trail 347-8099

Books, Cards & Gifts
Body Shop (The) 585-1977
CarltonCards 586-4604
Chapters 569-6060
Laura Secord 586-2232
Personally Yours 584-5211

Jewellery & Accessories
Ardene’s 1-877-606-4233 Ext. 134
Ben Moss Jewellers 543-7767
Bentley 585-6144
Boes 584-0514
Charm Diamond Centre 585-6585
Claire’s 585-2120
Metalsmiths 924-3337
Paris Jewellers 347-5660

Electronics & Music
EB Games (Electronics Boutique) 584-5535
hmv 585-0877
The Source 584-2884

Department Stores
Safeway 1-800-723-3929

Men’s Apparel
Marlers 585-1767
Oliver’s 790-7759
Tip Top Tailors 584-2828

Restaurants
Applebee’s 545-8646
Montana’s Cookhouse Saloon 569-1557
Smitty’s 790-1700

Services
Edward Jones Investments 790-2125
Marlin Travel 585-0055
Regina Dental Group 751-2000
Regina Public Library – George Bothwell Branch 777-6091
Sask. Sport Lottery 586-0946
Southland Dental 352-6188
Stitch It 585-6242
Turbo 584-0858

Banks & Cash Machines
Bank of Montreal 569-5720
CIBC 359-8458

Health and Beauty Care
Body Shop (The) 585-1977
Chatters Salon 585-7559
General Nutrition Centre (GNC) 585-8288
MasterCuts 585-6644
Regis Salon 586-9009
Sangster’s Health Centre 586-1611

Telephone Products
Fido 546-0511 Ext. 118
Jump.ca 565-0217
Koodo 586-3192
Rogers Plus 949-5397
Telus 546-3644

Food Specialties
Laura Secord 586-2232
M & M Meats 359-6328
Starbucks 569-9766

Unisex Apparel
Bluenotes 586-5110
Bootlegger 584-3933
North Shore Outfitters 525-5221
SportChek 522-2200
World of Trout 522-6054

Women’s Apparel
Alia 584-2131
Clara’s Fashions 789-0692
Cleo 585-0336
Garage 584-5105
La Senza 585-2201
Le Château 584-3384
Marlers 585-1767
Motherhood Maternity 757-1270
Ricki’s 584-7332
Slice Athletic Wear 757-5424
Suzanne’s 525-0355
Suzy Shier 585-1545
Tabi 584-0766
Tan Jay 584-2655

Sporting Goods
SportChek 522-2200
Urban Trail 347-8099

Specialty Gifts & Luggage
Bentley 585-6144
Body Shop (The) 585-197
CarltonCards 586-4604
Chapters 569-6060
Laura Secord 586-2232
Personally Yours 584-5211

Entertainment
Cineplex Odeon Theatres 585-7422
Cinescape 585-7422
EB Games (Electronics Boutique) 584-5535

mygif
Leave Your Comments Below

Please Note: All comments will be hand modified by our authors so any unsuitable comments will be removed and you comments will be appreared after approved