1 Comment

admin Said,
December 6th, 2010 @12:01 pm  

Halifax Centre Store Directory

A&W Foods 455-1790
Aldo 454-2233
Aliant 443-1110
American Eagle Outfitters 453-0826
Ardene 454-6604
Athletes World Superstore 455-1346
Atlantic Dental Clinic 453-2100
Atlantic Medical Clinic (Lawtons) 455-4333
Banana Republic 454-8071
Bank of Montreal 421-3777
BellAliant Kiosk 457-5722
Ben Moss Jewellers 454-5891
Bentley 454-5730
Bento Nouveau 444-3777
Bikini Village 453-4273
Birks 454-8621
Bizou Accessories 454-4282
Black’s Photography 455-1009
Bluenotes 455-0850
Boathouse 455-2781
Bogart’s 454-6536
Bootlegger 453-2616
Butler Opticians 455-4305
Canada Pension Plan/Oregime de pensions du Canada 426-9617
Carlson Wagonlit Travel 453-4850
Carlton Cards 453-9354
CEED-Centre for Entrepreneurship Education & Development 482-0297
Charm Diamond Centre 455-0168
Cinnabon 453-4380
Clair de Lune 455-5480
Claire’s Boutique 455-2077
Classic Realty 455-5885
Cleo 453-6110
Club Monaco 453-3520
Coach 454-9672
Coles 455-7205
Colours 422-3111
Cotton Ginny 454-0878
Credit Union Atlantic 492-6681
Credit Union Atlantic ATM 492-6681
Crescent Gold and Diamonds 453-4746
Customer Service 453-1752
DAVIDsTEA (902)493-3314
Dollarama 453-4739
Dr. J. Buchanan-Dorrance, Opt 455-4743
Dynamite 453-0441
EastLink 431-1733
Ecco Shoes 453-4045
Eclipse 455-3217
English Butler 454-8799
Envy 454-5359
Fairlanes Bowling Centre (Entrance) 455-5446
Fairweather 453-6262
Feet First 454-4213
First Choice Haircutters 454-3855
Flight Centre 455-0756
Footlocker 454-0649
Games Workshop 442-0297
GameStop 455-3704
Gap
Gap 453-9625
GapKids 453-9313
Garage 454-7167
General Nutrition Centre 455-3534
Golden Clipper 455-2688
Gymboree
Hair Trends 455-6356
Halifax Regional Police Central Division 490-5044
Halifax Shopping Centre Customer Service 453-1752
Halifax Watch Co. 455-2876
Hallmark Cards 453-0889
Head Shoppe 454-8668
Healthyway Cafe 455-0889
HMV 455-4115
HS Studio Spa 455-7004
Info/Lotto Booth 455-6200
International Clothiers 453-0114
International News 454-6397
Jacob 453-6027
Job Junction/People Plus 455-9675
Kellys Luggage 454-8654
Kernels 406-3334
KFC/ Taco Bell 455-1824
Koodo Mobile 454-1283
La Senza 453-0223
La Senza Express 453-6949
Laura Secord 455-7034
Lawtons Drugs 454-8686
Le Chateau 455-8243
Le Chateau Homme 455-7466
Le Chateau Menswear 455-7466
Lids 455-5729
Mac Cosmetics 453-2454
Made in Japan 453-5781
Manchu Wok 455-1700
Mappins 454-7415
Maritime Frame-It 454-8346
Maritime Marlin Travel 455-7856
Mark’s Work Warehouse 453-5553
Martinizing Dry Cleaning 455-2122
McDonalds 423-5297
Moneysworth & Best Shoe Repair 454-9393
Moores the Suit People 453-6266
Motherhood Maternity 454-4818
N.S. Liquor Corporation 455-4352
Naturalizer 455-8443
New York Fries 453-5677
Northern Reflections 454-4489
Nova Vision Centre 454-2828
NS Breast Screening Clinic (Entrance) 473-3960
Orange Julius 454-3034
Papa Mario’s Pizza 421-2121
Partys R Us 454-2085
Payless Shoes 453-6511
Pearle Vision 454-6355
Penningtons/Addition Elle 453-5620
People Plus-Tower 1 Suite 203 453-6556
Peoples 453-0180
Perks 454-0502
Personally Yours 455-9822
Pier 1 Imports 454-2360
Pizza Delight 455-0316
Please Mum 454-0318
Post Office (Lawtons) 455-4039
Pretzel Maker/Yogen Fruz 455-3160
Pseudio 454-5655
Q104 Community Booth 454-8666
Quilts Etc 405-3888
Rainbow Nails 446-4415
Regional Halifax Police Bravo Sub Division 490-5133
Regis 453-6777
Reitmans 454-8675
Ricki’s/Bootlegger 453-2616
Rocky Mountain Chocolate 454-4050
Rogers Plus 455-1778
Roots 455-5443
Royal Bank 421-8445
Royal Bank/Royal Trust ATM
RW & Co. 453-2535
Samuel & Co. 453-6208
Sears 454-5111
Sears Optical, Dr. Chow Opt. 454-5111
Sears Outlet 454-5009
Sears Travel 454-5111
Sears Watch & Jewellery Repair 454-5111
Second Cup 455-1212
Security Office 497-9276
Service Canada, Tower 2 Suite 205 1-800-206-7218
Showcase 453-2484
Silverstone 454-4448
Sirens 453-2427
Smart Set 455-9189
Sobeys 454-7277
Soft Moc 453-3947
Sony Style 455-4287
Sport Chek/Coast Mountain 455-2528
Spring 455-7018
Stitch It 455-3990
Stitches 453-2626
Stokes 454-2412
Subway 455-5123
Sunglass Hut 453-5856
Suzy Shier 455-6943
Swarovski Crystal 442-0125
Tabi 454-6933
Telus 453-9340
The Body Shop 454-9187
The Childrens Place 454-4418
The Source by Circuit City 455-0519
The Vault 453-3624
Things Engraved 453-6157
Tim Hortons 454-8756
Tim Hortons Drive Thru 453-1524
Tip Top 453-1441
Toronto Dominion Green Machine
Town Shoes 454-6257
Trimac Dental 453-1234
Venus Donair 453-0606
Virgin Mobile 455-421
Wal-Mart 454-7990
West 49 453-4129
Wicker Emporium 454-8904
Winners 454-5500
Wireless Wave 455-4707
Yogen Fruz/ Pretzel Maker 455-3160
Youth Centre 446-4838

mygif
Leave Your Comments Below

Please Note: All comments will be hand modified by our authors so any unsuitable comments will be removed and you comments will be appreared after approved