1 Comment

admin Said,
December 1st, 2010 @7:10 am  

Store Directory

Aéropostale 387-8600
Affordable Chiropractic 484-2525
Asiana’s Cafe 891-0915
Aiyana 591-8500
American Eagle 323-1172
Auntie Anne’s Pretzels 898-1910
Barnes & Noble 383-9261
Barnes & Noble Café 383-9261
Bath & Body Works 381-5065
Boardwalk Café (view site)  566-6139
Browz A Round 214-635-9916
Cellfone USA 469-293-3636
Cellular King 214-477-3415
Cheng Mei Relax 566-4816
Chase Bank 381-7475
Christopher & Banks 323-1200
Claire’s Boutique 566-6012
Costume & Dance World 387-4825
Dillard’s 566-6210
Dillard’s Men’s Store 566-6210
DSW Shoe Warehouse 383-8700
EJ 387-3187
El Chico 566-6330
El Fenix 239-9847
Express Jewelry Repair 484-2733
Famous Footwear 383-2707
Finish Line 566-5606
Focus On EyeCare 380-8120
Frames and More 214-725-2755
Gamestop 566-6650
GNC 382-9890
Golden Gifts 442-5305
Gold Rush 817-751-0690
Gold Valley 483-1608
Goldwater Creek 566-0286
Grandy’s 565-8016
Gyros City 442-5221
Hat World 387-4344
Health Relax 483-1898
Hibbett Sports 891-0396
Hollister 891-6080
Hollywood Nails 484-4620
Hot Topic 387-0494
JCPenney 566-6086
J’s Hallmark 566-2590
Journey’s 891-4748
Kay Jewelers 387-1775
Landmark Theatres 387-1957
(Recording)
The Limited 565-9106
L’Patricia 566-9071
Luca Pizza 566-6122
Macy’s 783-4000
Marketing Research 591-1600
Mastercuts 387-9999
MetroPCS 230-9872
Mi Casita 891-1500
Monarch Dental 387-1921
Morrow’s Candy N More 566-6422
Pac Sun 566-6191
Payless Shoes 566-2306
Pearle Vision Center 566-2280
Perfumes International 384-1786
Pets-U-Luv 384-7387
Plush Pillow Pets 972-816-1116
Radio Shack 387-2700
Rainbow Apparel 387-0145
Regis Hairstylist 566-2252
Ross Dress for Less 566-2400
Sears 566-8901
Sears Auto Center 566-8828
Sears Portrait Studio 566-8950
Sears Optical 566-8843
Silver Shop 387-9136
Q’s Tropical Sno 972-816-1116
Spencer Gifts 566-3390
Starbucks 382-0242
Sunny Cookies 442-5288
Sunny Shades 380-1790
Tilt 381-9185
Tip to Toe 383-6667
Toys R Us 591-7075
Toys Town 488-3344
Trade Secret 243-5144
Tuxedo Junction 566-6403
Victoria’s Secret 382-4405
Wendy’s 382-2217
When Pigs Fly 566-1000
Wik Candle 380-0945
Wireless Junction 214-477-3415
Wireless World 214-477-3415
Zales 566-6313

mygif
Leave Your Comments Below

Please Note: All comments will be hand modified by our authors so any unsuitable comments will be removed and you comments will be appreared after approved