1 Comment

admin Said,
October 20th, 2010 @6:52 pm  

Garden City Centre Store Directory

Aldeno 1-877-606-4233
All! 902-9341
ASW Restaurant 338-5021
Athletes World 338-8580
Aura Halt Salon 338-8347
Ave Maria 338-4969
Bake Shop 338-6785
Ben Moss Jewellers 338-7835
Bentley leathers 339-9899
Brass N’lite 339-3211
Canton Cards 339-2119
Claire’s Boutiques 338-5754
CO Plus 334-6272
Cotton Ginny 334-1169
Cree-Ations 219-7426
Curpen Jewellers 338-1566
Customer Service & 339-09S6 Lottery Kiosk
Dental Image Therapy 334-4341
Dream Gilts 339-5266
EB Canes 339-0140
Essentials Body Store 832-4508
Fldo 33H-E772
Fool Locker 339-7758
Garden City Famous Players 338-8747
Garden City Hairstylists 338-1086
General Nutrition Centre 338-6326
Glamour Galleries 990-2798
Gold Brick Jewellers 334-5796
Hallmark Cards 334-3885
International Clothiers 339-7045 Stitches 33S-6323
Key Han Engravables 338-8373
Koya Japan 338-7066
Laura Secord 339-4179
Lc Chateau 336-1271
Little Vietnam 334-4101
lnk|el Plus Services 661-6161
Manchu Wok 339-4867
Marlin Travel 944-7888
MasterCuts 336-2020
Minute Medical Clinic 338-3901
MTS Connect 953 1550
myHealth Pharmacy 338-3060
Naturallier Oollet 334-5999
Oollorama 334-7750
Payless ShoeSource 334-1872
Pearls Vlalon 982-3190
Peoples Jewellers 339-2075
Perth’s Cleaners 338-3374
Pita Eipress 338-9332
Regis Hairstylists 334-1004
RlCkl’t 338-6621
Rogars PIUS 333-BBS6
Royal LePage 334-5799
San Francisco Gilts 339-4093
Sangslers Health Centre 336-0838
Shetield Express 339-1340
Shoe Warehouse 633-7711
Si.ens 336-0165
Sky’s Piiza 338-5554
Smltty’s Bimunni a lo.-o. 339-4267
Stitch City Tailor 478-4624
Taco Time 339-7531
Te us Mobilily 33B-C667
The Source by ChrcuitCiiy J3i-i30i
TO Canada Trust 988-2457
TO Green Machine 988-2457
Waggoner Insurance 925-8620
Weekend! 336-2111
Zoio > Brado Interiors 414-9008

mygif
Leave Your Comments Below

Please Note: All comments will be hand modified by our authors so any unsuitable comments will be removed and you comments will be appreared after approved